Group | Breed | Judge |
Group 4 | Dachshund Long Haired |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Long Haired Kaninchen |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Long Haired Miniature |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Smooth Haired |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Smooth Haired Kaninchen |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Smooth Haired Miniature |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Wire Haired |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Wire Haired Kaninchen |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 4 | Dachshund Wire Haired Miniature |
Ms Z. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Basset Bleu de Gascogne |
Mrs.M R Parker (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Basset Fauve de Bretagne |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Basset Hound |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Beagle |
Mr G. Anthony (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Black and Tan Coonhound |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Bloodhound |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Briquet Griffon Vendeen |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Dalmatian |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Foxhound |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Grand Bleu de Gascogne |
Mr G. Anthony (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Griffon Fauve de Bretagne |
Mrs P. O'Reilly (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Kerry Beagle |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Otterhound |
Mr G. Anthony (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen |
Mrs.M R Parker (Ire)
|
Group 6 | Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Afghan Hound |
Mr G. Anthony (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Azawakh |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Borzoi |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Deerhound |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Greyhound |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Irish Wolfhound |
Mr B. Fogarty (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Italian Greyhound |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Saluki |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Sloughi |
Mr G. Anthony (Ire)
|
Group 10 | Whippet |
Mrs M. Conran O'Gorman (Ire)
|
Other Classes | Best Baby Puppy from Groups 4,6 & 10 |
Mr M. Crowley (Ire)
|
Other Classes | Best Puppy (From Groups 4,6 & 10) |
Mr M. Crowley (Ire)
|
Other Classes | Group 4 |
Mrs P. O'Reilly (Ire)
|
Other Classes | Group 6 |
Mrs P. O'Reilly (Ire)
|
Other Classes | Group 10 |
Mrs J. Anthony (Ire)
|